×
×
homepage logo

Ruthven-Ayrshire Honor Roll

By Staff | Jun 18, 2013

Ruthven-Ayrshire 4th Quarter Honor Roll

7th Grade: Jacob Conlon, Hunter Gentry, Kayla Kathman, Austin Long, William Ray, Elise Rouse, Taylor Williamson

8th Grade: Andrea Bowers, Maya Cacek, Sabrina Clarken, Hunter Cother, Kelsi Eaton, Andrew Faulkner, Morgan Fay, Shaylee Horst, Keeven Long, Cole Reiman, Madison Schnetzer, Eric Sundall

9th Grade: Sarah Alexander, Taylor Enderson, Brady Flint, Andy Geelan, Sam George, Cole Hagedorn, Tori Horst, Nick Josephson, Jared Sikora, Noah Stukey

10th Grade: Carrie Hoffman, Ryan Jacks, Jayden Johnson, Calley Klindt, Kyle Long, Mason McGrauth, Morgan McGrauth, Lane Reiman, Justin Schmidt, Jackie Tonderum

11th Grade: Marly Bakken, Hannah Groshens, Sheila Larson, Emily Moran, Tye Reiman

12th Grade: Austin Dyer, Brent Eaton, Liana Halder, Brandon Vanderpool

Ruthven-Ayrshire 2nd Semester Honor Roll

7th Grade: Jacob Conlon, Hunter Gentry, Kayla Kathman, Austin Long, William Ray, Elise Rouse, Rebecca Sampson, Taylor Williamson

8th Grade: Andrea Bowers, Maya Cacek, Sabrina Clarken, Hunter Cother, Kelsi Eaton, Andrew Faulkner, Morgan Fay, Shaylee Horst, Keeven Long, Cole Reiman, Madison Schnetzer, Eric Sundall

9th Grade: Sarah Alexander, Taylor Enderson, Brady Flint, Andy Geelan, Austin George, Sam George, Victoria Grange, Cole Hagedorn, Tori Horst, Nick Josephson, Jared Sikora, Noah Stukey

10th Grade: Kirstin Dyer, Carrie Hoffman, Jayden Johnson, Jeff Kathman, Calley Klindt, Kyle Long, Mason McGrauth, Morgan McGrauth, Lane Reiman, Justin Schmidt, Jackie Tonderum

11th Grade: Marly Bakken, Hannah Groshens, Sheila Larson, Emily Moran, Tye Reiman

12th Grade: Austin Dyer, Brent Eaton, Trevor Hagedorn, Liana Halder, Brandon Vanderpool

2nd Semester Cornbelt Conference All-Conference Academic Award

9th Grade: Sarah Alexander, Taylor Enderson, Andy Geelan, Cole Hagedorn, Nick Josephson, Jared Sikora, Noah Stukey

10th Grade: Kyle Long, Mason McGrauth, Morgan McGrauth, Lane Reiman, Justin Schmidt, Jackie Tonderum

11th Grade: Hannah Groshens, Sheila Larson, Emily Moran, Tye Reiman

12th Grade: Austin Dyer, Brent Eaton, Brandon Vanderpool

Ruthven-Ayrshire 2nd Semester Academic Letter

9th Grade: Sarah Alexander, Taylor Enderson, Andy Geelan, Cole Hagedorn, Jared Sikora

10th Grade: Kyle Long, Mason McGrauth, Morgan McGrauth, Justin Schmidt

11th Grade: Hannah Groshens, Emily Moran, Tye Reiman

12th Grade: Austin Dyer, Brent Eaton, Brandon Vanderpool

Perfect Attendance

Ruthven-Ayrshire

7th-12th Perfect Attendance Year: Jacob Conlon, Kirstin Dyer, Jared Sikora

7th-12th Perfect Attendance 2nd Semester: Sabrina Clarken, Jacob Conlon, Kirstin Dyer, Sheila Larson, Philip Liessmann, Rebecca Sampson, Jared Sikora, Eric Sundall, Colton Whited